fbpx

PBX International Calling Card with optional Business VOIP System with over 60 Countries International numbers

Free setup, maintenance & support
No PINs, No Codes, Easy Set-up
Phone-Frame-1C
PBX International Calling Card with optional Business VOIP System with over 60 Countries International numbers. Includes FREE VPN Software (optional) to keep your conversation ever private! Choicecloud PBX Calling Card with NO MONTHLY Fees. Download the Apps, top-up your account and start calling.

Check your extension from the portal e.g 201@callcard.choicecloudpbx.com
Download Choicecloud PBX App and configure the app. Password is the same as your portal password.

CHECK OUR RATES

DestinationPrefix Rate (GBP) Rate (USD) Rate (EURO)
Afghanistan930.5880.7230.653
Albania3550.5880.7230.653
Algeria2132.523.12.797
American Samoa16840.1010.1240.112
Andorra3760.4370.5370.485
Angola2440.2690.3310.298
Anguilla12640.690.8490.766
Antarctic67213.77616.94415.291
Antigua & Barbuda12680.9141.1241.014
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12680.9141.1241.014
Argentina540.060.0740.067
Armenia3740.6150.7560.683
Aruba2970.3070.3780.341
Australia610.0870.1070.097
Austria430.040.050.045
Azerbaijan9940.7540.9280.837
Bahamas12420.4570.5620.507
Bahrain9730.4220.5190.468
Bangladesh8800.0750.0920.082
Barbados12460.7710.9480.856
Belarus3751.3841.7031.537
Belgium320.1340.1650.149
Belgium Mobile320.5490.6760.61
Belize5010.7660.9420.85
Benin2290.9361.1511.039
Bermuda14410.1040.1280.116
Bhutan9750.2280.2810.254
Bolivia5910.660.8120.733
Bosnia Herzegovina3870.5490.6760.61
Botswana2670.6330.7790.703
Brazil550.0130.0170.015
British Virgin Islands12840.8161.0040.906
Brunei6730.1380.1690.153
Bulgaria3590.0170.0210.019
Burkina Faso2261.2531.5421.391
Burundi2574.4595.4844.949
Cambodia8550.240.2950.267
Cameroon2370.4220.5190.468
Canada10.010.010.01
Cape Verde Islands2380.480.5910.533
Cayman Islands13450.2620.3220.291
Central African Republic2361.7242.121.913
Chad2352.1132.62.346
Chile560.0340.0410.037
Colombia570.1080.1320.119
Comores2691.9442.3912.158
Congo2422.9923.683.321
Congo Democratic Republic2431.7912.2031.988
Cook Islands6823.6294.4634.028
Costa Rica5060.0710.0870.078
Croatia3850.0290.0350.032
Croatia Mobile3850.0860.1050.095
Cuba532.6713.2862.965
Cyprus3570.1750.2150.194
Czech Republic4200.0170.0210.019
Denmark450.0240.0290.026
Diego Garcia4.3655.3694.845
Djibouti2531.1341.3951.259
Dominica17670.7090.8720.787
East Timor6700.8471.0410.94
Ecuador5930.5280.6490.586
Egypt200.40.4920.444
Egypt Mobile200.4120.5060.457
El Salvador5030.60.7380.666
Emsat Satellite System29.87436.74533.16
Equatorial Guinea2401.642.0171.82
Eritrea2910.8471.0410.94
Estonia3720.030.0370.034
Ethiopia2510.8151.0020.904
Falkland Islands5005.496.7536.094
Faroe Islands2980.0340.0410.037
Fiji6790.9241.1371.026
Finland3580.1440.1780.16
France330.0170.0210.019
Gabon2411.4951.8391.66
Gambia2201.642.0171.82
Georgia9950.5290.6510.587
Germany490.010.0120.011
Germany Mobile490.0540.0660.06
Ghana2330.2390.2980.28
Ghana Mobile2330.2390.2980.28
Gibraltar3500.1140.1410.127
Greece300.0170.0210.019
Greece Mobile300.0440.0540.048
Greenland2990.1660.2050.185
Grenada14730.8151.0020.904
Guadeloupe0.0490.060.054
Guam16710.0670.0830.075
Guatemala5020.5430.6670.602
Guernsey Mobile4414810.3760.4630.418
Guinea2241.6131.9841.79
Guinea Bissau2451.9082.3472.118
Guyana5920.8451.0390.938
Haiti5091.1371.3991.262
Honduras5040.430.5290.477
Hong Kong8520.0970.120.108
Hungary360.0440.0540.048
Iceland3540.060.0740.067
India Major Cities910.0140.0170.015
Indonesia620.1550.190.172
Indonesia Mobile620.1290.1590.144
Iran980.5780.7110.641
Iraq9640.5780.7110.641
Ireland3530.020.0250.022
Ireland Mobile3530.040.050.045
Iridium Satellite System16.91120.818.771
Israel9720.0170.0210.019
Italy390.020.0250.022
Ivory Coast2251.2531.5421.391
Jamaica18760.8161.0040.906
Japan810.0550.0680.062
Jersey Mobile4415340.3160.3880.351
Jordan9620.6350.7810.705
Kazakhstan70.1440.1780.16
Kenya2540.290.3550.317
Kiribati6865.636.9256.249
Kosovo3831.932.3742.143
Kuwait9650.1460.180.162
Kyrgyzstan9960.7010.8620.778
Laos8560.2770.3410.308
Latvia3710.9241.1371.026
Latvia Mobile3710.0490.060.054
Lebanon9610.3110.3820.345
Lebanon Mobile9610.4940.6080.548
Lesotho2661.4581.7941.619
Lesotho Mobile2661.1491.4131.276
Liberia2312.5743.1662.857
Liberia Mobile2311.5461.9011.716
Libya2180.9361.1511.039
Libya Mobile2181.0331.2711.147
Liechtenstein4230.20.2460.222
Lithuania3700.0350.0430.039
Lithuania (PERSONAL NUMBERS)3701.8332.2542.034
Lithuania Mobile3700.0540.0660.06
Lithuania Mobile Other3700.0540.0660.06
Luxembourg3520.030.0370.034
Luxembourg Mobile3520.0450.0560.05
Macau8530.3380.4150.375
Macedonia3890.5610.690.623
Macedonia Mobile3891.0581.3021.175
Madagascar2612.0822.562.31
Madagascar Mobile2612.7083.3313.006
Malawi2651.5691.931.742
Malawi Mobile2651.3071.6081.451
Malaysia600.0550.0680.062
Malaysia Mobile600.0440.0540.048
Maldives9602.9583.6393.284
Maldives Mobile9602.513.0872.786
Mali2231.3291.6351.475
Mali Mobile2231.1861.4591.317
Malta3560.030.0370.034
Malta Mobile3560.0290.0350.032
Marshall Islands6920.9371.1531.041
Martinique5960.0490.060.054
Martinique Mobile59660.2720.3350.302
Mauritania2221.9322.3762.145
Mauritania Mobile2223.0313.7283.364
Mauritius2300.5440.670.604
Mauritius Mobile2300.4570.5620.507
Mayotte Mobile2620.2050.2520.228
Mexico520.030.0370.034
Mexico Mobile520.0340.0410.037
Micronesia6911.7982.2111.995
Moldova3731.2671.5581.406
Moldova Mobile3730.9981.2271.108
Monaco3770.2350.2890.261
Monaco Mobile3771.4151.741.57
Mongolia9760.0490.060.054
Mongolia Mobile9760.0440.0540.048
Montenegro3820.5640.6940.627
Montenegro Mobile3821.1891.4631.32
Montserrat16640.8671.0660.962
Morocco2120.0550.0680.062
Morocco Mobile2121.4881.8311.652
Morocco Mobile Other2121.4881.8311.652
Mozambique2580.8531.050.947
Mozambique Mobile2580.8941.0990.992
Myanmar950.7510.9240.834
Myanmar Mobile950.6280.7730.697
Namibia2640.7730.9510.858
Namibia Mobile2640.5730.7050.636
Nauru6744.7015.7825.218
Nepal9770.5510.6780.612
Nepal Mobile9770.5390.6630.599
Netherlands310.0250.0310.028
Netherlands Antilles310.4690.5770.52
Netherlands Antilles Mobile310.4030.4960.448
Netherlands Mobile310.0840.1030.093
New Caledonia6870.9841.2111.093
New Zealand640.0550.0680.062
New Zealand Mobile640.1260.1550.14
Nicaragua5050.4590.5640.509
Nicaragua Mobile5050.8221.010.912
Niger2271.2161.4961.35
Niger Mobile2271.0151.2481.126
Niger Premium Services2270.7660.9420.85
Nigeria2340.09630.12110.11275
Nigeria Mobile2340.09630.12110.11275
Niue6835.3416.5695.928
North Korea8501.4851.8271.648
Northern Marianas16700.1440.1780.16
Norway470.030.0370.034
Norway Mobile470.0860.1050.095
Norway Mobile Other470.3880.4770.431
Oman9680.9741.1991.082
Oman Mobile9680.9171.1281.018
Pakistan920.1660.2050.185
Pakistan Mobile920.1340.1650.149
Palau6800.8571.0540.951
Palestine9700.6250.7690.694
Palestine Mobile9700.6030.7420.669
Panama5070.0660.0810.073
Panama Mobile5070.3390.4170.377
Papua New Guinea6752.53.0752.775
Papua New Guinea Mobile6752.8433.4963.155
Paraguay5950.260.320.289
Paraguay Mobile5950.2390.2930.265
Personal Numbering E0.0570.070.063
Peru510.0490.060.054
Peru Mobile510.0910.1120.101
Peru Rural512.2922.8192.544
Philippines630.4320.5310.479
Philippines Mobile630.4120.5060.457
Poland480.0370.0450.041
Poland Mobile480.0450.0560.05
Poland Mobile Centernet480.7660.9420.85
Portugal3510.0240.0290.026
Portugal Mobile3510.3090.380.343
Portugal Mobile Other3512.3962.9472.659
Puerto Rico17870.0250.0310.028
Puerto Rico19390.0250.0310.028
Qatar9740.5680.6980.63
Qatar Mobile9740.4720.5810.524
Reunion2620.0440.0540.048
Reunion Mobile2620.260.320.289
Romania400.0130.0170.015
Romania Mobile400.0440.0540.048
Russia70.1610.1980.179
Russia Major Cities70.1610.1980.179
Russia Mobile70.8651.0640.96
Russia Mobile One70.8651.0640.96
Russia Mobile Other70.8651.0640.96
Rwanda2501.1221.381.246
Rwanda Mobile2500.841.0330.932
San Marino3780.0710.0870.078
Sao Tome & Principe2394.2625.2424.731
Satelite Other26.01131.99428.873
Satellite38.15646.93242.353
Saudi Arabia9660.3680.4530.408
Saudi Arabia Mobile9660.3810.4690.423
Saudi Arabia Mobile Other9660.3810.4690.423
Senegal2211.3781.6941.529
Senegal Mobile2211.2051.4821.337
Serbia3810.5440.670.604
Serbia Mobile3811.1681.4361.296
Seychelles2482.2972.8252.549
Seychelles Special Services2481.9152.3562.126
Sierra Leone2321.6061.9751.783
Sierra Leone Mobile2321.6011.9691.777
Singapore650.0370.0450.041
Singapore Mobile650.0470.0580.052
Slovakia4210.0810.0990.09
Slovakia Mobile4211.7242.121.913
Slovenia3860.0290.0350.032
Slovenia Mobile3860.0810.0990.09
Slovenia Mobile Other3861.4261.7541.583
Solomon Islands67711.53214.18412.8
Somalia2521.7392.1391.93
Somalia Mobile2521.451.7831.609
South Africa270.5140.6320.571
South Africa Mobile270.6620.8140.735
South Africa Mobile One270.4970.6120.552
South Africa Mobile Other270.570.7010.632
South Africa Special Services270.580.7130.643
South Korea820.0450.0560.05
South Korea Mobile820.040.050.045
South Sudan2111.922.3622.131
Spain340.0130.0170.015
Spain Mobile340.0490.060.054
Spain Mobile One341.2941.5911.436
Spain Special Services340.3330.4090.369
Sri Lanka940.5410.6650.6
Sri Lanka Mobile940.4590.5640.509
St. Helena2906.2887.7356.98
St. Kitts & Nevis18690.5190.6390.576
St. Kitts & Nevis Mobile18690.6790.8350.753
St. Lucia17580.6850.8430.761
St. Lucia Mobile17580.6820.8390.757
St. Martin5900.3810.4690.423
St. Pierre & Miquelon5081.0251.2611.138
St. Pierre & Miquelon Mobile5081.0581.3021.175
St. Vincent & Grenadines17840.6890.8470.765
St. Vincent & Grenadines Mobile17840.6820.8390.757
Sudan2490.5630.6920.625
Sudan Mobile2490.4890.6010.543
Suriname5970.7390.9090.821
Suriname Mobile597000
Swaziland2680.8151.0020.904
Swaziland Mobile2680.6030.7420.669
Sweden460.0570.070.063
Sweden Mobile460.0440.0540.048
Switzerland410.040.050.045
Switzerland Mobile410.2770.3410.308
Switzerland Mobile Other410.6050.7440.671
Switzerland Other411.3741.691.525
Switzerland Premium410.0490.060.054
Syria9630.91.1081
Syria Mobile9631.1191.3761.242
Taiwan8860.0670.0830.075
Taiwan Mobile8860.260.320.289
Tajikistan9920.5680.6980.63
Tajikistan Mobile9920.5640.6940.627
Tanzania2551.0741.321.192
Tanzania Mobile2550.9511.171.055
Thailand660.2180.2690.242
Thailand Mobile660.1810.2230.201
Togo2281.2331.5171.369
Tokelau6905.9827.3586.641
Tonga6763.2423.9883.599
Trinidad & Tobago18680.7320.9010.813
Trinidad & Tobago Mobile18680.6820.8390.757
Tunisia2162.773.4073.075
Tunisia Mobile2162.4182.9742.683
Turkey900.1290.1590.144
Turkey Mobile900.6520.8020.724
Turkey Mobile Other900.6520.8020.724
Turkmenistan9930.5120.630.569
Turks & Caicos Island Mobile16490.7220.8890.802
Turks & Caicos Islands16490.580.7130.643
Tuvalu6884.9126.0425.453
Uganda2561.6011.9691.777
Uganda Mobile2561.2381.5231.374
UK Geographic London4420.0150.0180.017
UK Geographic4410.0150.0180.017
UK National non-Geographic44330.0150.0180.017
UK National non-Geographic44340.0150.0180.017
UK International Operator3.3854.1643.758
UK-NTS 448344830.1050.1290.129
UK-NTS 448444840.1050.1290.129
UK Mobile Cable and Wireless440.030.0340.033
UK Mobile 4470.030.0340.033
Ukraine3800.5240.6450.582
Ukraine Mobile3800.7540.9280.837
United Arab Emirates9710.6030.7420.669
UPT VisionNG9.14311.24510.148
Uruguay5980.190.2340.211
Uruguay Mobile5980.5090.6260.565
US Virgin Islands13400.0710.0870.078
USA10.0130.0120.012
USA Alaska19070.0540.0660.06
USA Hawaii18080.0130.0170.015
Uzbekistan9980.370.4550.41
Uzbekistan Mobile9980.2990.3680.332
Vanuatu6783.2423.9883.599
Venezuela580.3730.4590.414
Venezuela Mobile580.2990.3680.332
Vietnam840.2150.2640.239
Wallis & Futuna6811.0261.2631.139
Western Samoa6853.2423.9883.599
Yemen9670.4770.5870.53
Yemen Mobile9670.3960.4880.44
Zambia2601.6011.9691.777
Zambia Mobile2631.4011.7231.555
Zimbabwe2630.7140.8780.793
Zimbabwe Mobile2631.3561.6681.505
 

CALLING CARD


We Make international calling simple, reliable, and cheap based on your unique calling plan.

Low rates, great call quality and reliability mean that Choicecloud Calling has been trusted by many international callers. The Choicecloud Calling card is widely available across the UK, Nigeria and in some European countries.